001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1976. gada absolventi
1976. gada absolventi


  1. Rihards Sardika
  2. Zigurds Bergmanis
  3. Skaidrīte Berķe
  4. Modris Bērziņš
  5. Ilmārs Bunkšis
  6. Ludvigs Čīma
  7. Dzintra Daube
  8. Juris Dubinskis
  9. Edvins Erleckis
  10. Lidija Geiduka
  11. Marianna Jefrēmova
  12. Māris Jēkabsons
  13. Haralds Kupstis
  14. Helēna Lovska
  15. Dace Lūse
  16. Skaidrīte Mikūkste
  17. Imants Miezis
  18. Regīna Oras
  19. Juta Pareiza
  20. Silvija Radvila
  21. Roberts Ragovskis
  22. Raimonds Rancāns
  23. Zaiga Rubene
  24. Dace Ragovska
  25. Jānis Šesteika
  26. Ina Voronova
  27. Māris Zaķis
  28. Zinta Ziemele
  29. Viktors Antāns
  30. Egils Bogdanovičs
  31. Gunārs Barons
  32. Mārtiņš Baumanis
  33. Jānis Brutāns
  34. Aivars Bukovskis
  35. Modris-Matīss Cibulis
  36. Elmārs Diķis
  37. Valdis Gugāns
  38. Jānis Jeviņš
  39. Augustinas Jonkus
  40. Valdis Lagzdiņš
  41. Aivars Nomnieks
  42. Andris Petrils
  43. Harijs Pudzis
  44. Juris Rankevics
  45. Romualds Relis
  46. Armands Ronis
  47. Aivars Rozenbaums
  48. Zenons Savickas
  49. Jānis Svirskis
  50. Imants Šīmanis
  51. Edgars Vīksna
  52. Valdis Zemturs
  53. Andris Zvirbulis
  54. Maldis Cērpiņš
  55. Jānis Deičmanis
  56. Ilgonis Draugs
  57. Jānis Dundurs
  58. Jānis Hartmanis
  59. Antons Irbulis
  60. Armīns Jākobsons
  61. Aivars Kaļķis
  62. Aivars Kašs
  63. Pēteris Kaupāns
  64. Aivars Kaušelis
  65. Ēriks Ķepsnis
  66. Visvaldis Laveiķis
  67. Valdis Matisons
  68. Imants Priede
  69. Jānis Stefenhāgens
  70. Zigismunds Stelps
  71. Juris Strazds
  72. Māris Štāls
  73. Gunārs Štrehis
  74. Ivars Trumpenojs
  75. Viktors Ūtens
  76. Leons Valters
  77. Juris Vītols
  78. Aleksandrs Akimovs
  79. Ivans Baita
  80. Aleksandrs Braže
  81. Viktors Volbergs
  82. Zenons Vorslovs
  83. Valerijs Gaas
  84. Aleksandrs Garanins
  85. Romāns Gančers
  86. Vladimirs Germans
  87. Viktors Gusevs
  88. Jurijs Zaharovs
  89. Valerijs Komorovs
  90. Genādijs Kaņilovičs
  91. Sergejs Lazučonoks
  92. Mihails Lukjanenoks
  93. Vasīlijs Mahejanko
  94. Igors Ozols
  95. Pēteris Paškovs
  96. Boris Peipāns
  97. Valerijs Sidorovs
  98. Vladimirs Semjonovs
  99. Sergejs Stepanovs

100. Sergejs Sinagins

101. Gunārs Sproģis

102. Georgijs Strelkovs

103. Aleksandrs Timofejevs

104. Vasīlijs Capļinskis

105. Sergejs Šaufenkovs

106. Modris Audars

107. Zigrīda Ņeverovska

108. Pēteris Šidlovskis

109. Raimonds Adminis

 

Specialitāte „ Elektromontieris”

  1. Ivars Putniņš
  2. Vilnis Šemets
  3. Andris Dižais
  4. Juris Lapčenko
  5. Gunārs Lonerts
  6. Māris Zelčs
  7. Dzintars Aleksandrovičs
  8. Valdis Babris
  9. Andris Branka
  10. Kārlis Ceļmalnieks
  11. Ēriks Druka
  12. Artūrs Gabaliņš
  13. Jānis Grints
  14. Juris Jakušonoks
  15. Kārlis Jānaitis
  16. Ivars Jēgers
  17. Aivars Jēgers
  18. Leons Klošs
  19. Modris Lamsters
  20. Anatolijs Logišs
  21. Druvalds Līcis
  22. Egīls Pafrāts
  23. Vidmontas Radzivonas
  24. Andris Tilleris
  25. Ainis Vizums
  26. Jānis Vīnšteins
  27. Jānis Zadvinskis

 

Specialitāte “Autoatslēdznieks”

  1. Viesturs Apinis
  2. Aivars Baumanis
  3. Guntis Bērtulis
  4. Kazimirs Brikmanis
  5. Juris Graudiņš
  6. Jānis Gasners
  7. Aldis Hofmanis
  8. Arnis Inauskis
  9. Ivars Jēgers
  10. Arturs Kronis
  11. Guntis Krūmiņš
  12. Uldis Koškins
  13. Andrejs Lazdiņš
  14. Zigurds Mazzālīts
  15. Jānis Malījs
  16. Ainars Neimanis
  17. Edmunds Ozoliņš
  18. Andris Poļaks
  19. Andris Prošenkovs
  20. Jānis Paukšķis
  21. Arnolds Ruskulis
  22. Andris Stūrmanis
  23. Egils Segliņš
  24. Visvaldis Šteinbergs
  25. Vilnis Štelmahers
  26. Vidonis Šics
  27. Gunders Timermanis
  28. Viktors Vlasovs
  29. Jānis Ramza
  30. Modris Audars

 

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs”

  1. Ludmila Veiberts
  2. Genādijs Griščenko
  3. Anatolijs Jevdokimovs
  4. Viktors Jefremovs
  5. Viktors Ivanovs
  6. Valerijs Ivanovs
  7. Imants Ļebedevs
  8. Valentīna Mihailova
  9. Ina Mihailova
  10. Aivars Reinbergs
  11. Vasīlijs Repkins
  12. Tatjana Kirilova
  13. Oskars Kokalis
  14. Pēteris Pankevičs
  15. Zinaīda Stepanoviča
  16. Aleksandrs Frolovs
  17. Anatolijs Šuļts
  18. Ludmila Šašok
  19. Leokādija Sergijeviča
  20. Ludmila Upeniece
  21. Igors Makijenko
  22. Dzidra Smeltere
  23. Gaļina Šiduka
  24. Vilnis Freimanis
  25. Visvaldis Sētiņš
  26. Jānis Lapsa
  27. Zigrīda Nevozovska

Specialitāte “Apmetējs flīzētājs”

  1. Heinrihs Rozenbergs
  2. Egils Plūksne
  3. Arvīds Klinka
  4. Arturs Lukaševics
  5. Ilmārs Šidlovs
  6. Ivars Eihvalds
  7. Sandris Ribens
  8. Ruta Kļoviņa
  9. Lilija Lapiņa
  10. Jānis Ozols
  11. Ziedīte Smirnova
  12. Inta Gulbe
  13. Dace Dunse
  14. Edgars Jēkabsons
  15. Vilis Cibulis
  16. Laimons Bortkevičs
  17. Asja Āboltiņa
  18. Antons Mikaitis
  19. Indra Mazule
  20. Guntis Butka
  21. Sergejs Martinovs
  22. Andris Matuševičs
  23. Ēvalds Miķelsons
  24. Voldemārs Podviļņiks

Specialitāte “Namdaris”

  1. Uldis Bērziņš
  2. Andrejs Broks
  3. Aivars Degus
  4. Ilmārs Dunavskis
  5. Jānis Dobrovoļskis
  6. Modris Dagilis
  7. Nikolajs Faļenovs
  8. Sergejs Jonins
  9. Verners Jaunķierps
  10. Dainis Jumiķis
  11. Alfrēds Kaktiņš
  12. Voldemārs Kurgāns
  13. Ēvalds Missals
  14. Dainis Noviokis
  15. Jānis Ošāns
  16. Vīgants Pakalns
  17. Guntars Plukšs
  18. Aivars Plīsums
  19. Modris Rimkevičs
  20. Andrejs Slišāns
  21. Marģers Spurītis
  22. Harijs Sirmais
  23. Aivars Vegners
  24. Jānis Toliševskis
  25. Harijs Totlebēns
  26. Valdis Ziemelis
  27. Rolands Ostronovičs

 Specialitāte “Santehniķis”

  1. Ojārs Heidins
  2. Vladimirs Andruškevičs
  3. Sergejs Bartašs
  4. Anatolijs Božko
  5. Genādijs Dementjevs
  6. Vasīlijs Kosarevs
  7. Valerijs Novikovs
  8. Leonīds Rubaņiks
  9. Aleksandrs Peškurs
  10. Vladimirs Pavlovskis
  11. Nikolajs Siļins
  12. Pēteris Šats
  13. Česlavs Vemļarovičs
  14. Romāns Mandrovičus
  15. Aleksandrs Peršins
  16. Nikolajs Gavrilovs
  17. Ivans Kondratjevs
  18. Pēteris Kniežis
  19. Vladimirs Liepiņš
  20. Arnolds Minaļto
  21. Antons Piščiks
  22. Jurijs Polaskuns
  23. Aleksandrs Salmānovs
  24. Ojārs Heidens
  25. Staņislavs Šišlo

 

Specialitāte “Apmetējs”

  1. Jurijs Astapenko
  2. Jānis Daugusts
  3. Sergejs Damkovs
  4. Vladislavs Krieviņš
  5. Vladislavs Kroman
  6. Modris Platons
  7. Aivars Tertais
  8. Aleksandrs Bratiševskis
  9. Aleksejs Mišaks
  10. Marts Balevičs
  11. A. Sosnovskis
  12. Igors Jerans
  13. Ziedonis Šuļs
  14. Dainis Topšs
  15. Guntis Zeltiņš
  16. Andrejs Kašleis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016