001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1979. gada absolventi
1979. gada absolventi

 

  1. Nellija Ženova
  2. Zigrīda Vanaga
  3. Ivars Ermansons
  4. Lolita Ivanova
  5. Normunds Leitis
  6. Jekaterina Mikuličs
  7. Solveiga Freimane
  8. Viktors Borisovs
  9. Laila Cimermane
  10. Stasis Šidlauskis
  11. Emīls Jansone
  12. Ivars Rumba
  13. Vita Savickaite
  14. Ēriks Rencis
  15. Juris Preiss
  16. Modris Medvedevs
  17. Aleksejs Magolinskis
  18. Sandra Kvitka
  19. Zaiga Zaiceva
  20. Aleksandrs Berjozkins
  21. Gints Rozkalns
  22. Juris Ferijs
  23. Dainis Gahdzeļevskis
  24. Haralds Erbs
  25. Edmunds Grīnbergs
  26. Arnis Grandiņš
  27. Zigurds Jureckis
  28. Zigurds Mazūrs
  29. Aigars Mangalis
  30. Jānis Millers
  31. Harijs Nankēvičutis
  32. Viktors Polis
  33. Jānis Smainis
  34. Regimants Rašilins
  35. Modris Šteinblūms
  36. Jānis Podnieks
  37. Jānis Sīpols
  38. Juris Līcis
  39. Armands Mačs
  40. Normunds Sprūģis
  41. Dzintars Tretjakovs
  42. Andis Āboliņš
  43. Pēteris Ekštels
  44. Harijs Hennihs
  45. Guntis Zaļums
  46. Olafs Vitenbergs
  47. Edgars Rullis
  48. Vilnis Platenbergs
  49. Aivars Omuls
  50. Aldis Muraška
  51. Oskars Liepnieks
  52. Aļģirds Killis
  53. Juris Kolčs
  54. Modris Komarovs
  55. Aivars Dubrovskis
  56. Andrejs Berķis

 

Specialitāte „ Krāsotājs ”

  1. Aivars Egers
  2. Biruta Alksne
  3. Inta Balode
  4. Alda Vītola
  5. Vitauts Alksnis
  6. G. Grigužauskaite
  7. O. Zisbergs
  8. Jānis Kenebuks
  9. Aigars Tiltiņš
  10. K. Stanevičus
  11. L. Ivanova
  12. K. Volkova
  13. G. Ermansons
  14. Sanda Grišane
  15. A. Adolskis
  16. Arnis Stars
  17. Tatjana Dzene
  18. A. Blumfelds
  19. A. Karkliņš
  20. A. Altens
  21. A. Dauvarts
  22. M. Ranauskis
  23. R. Donskis
  24. V. Boļšakovs
  25. V. Vītols
  26. J. Laugalis
  27. O. Kazakēviča
  28. A. Valuks
  29. E. Sauka
  30. D. Grefa
  31. O. Upmalis
  32. J. Tērauds
  33. J. Silabreidis
  34. M. Puhova
  35. A. Vilnis
  36. J. Lejmalnieks
  37. A. Kanbergs
  38. L. Juķeviča
  39. J. Bogdānova
  40. N. Alksnis
  41. U. Lagzoliņš
  42. A. Krauklis
  43. B. Stepāne
  44. U. Cvetkovs

 

Specialitāte “Namdaris”

  1. Guntis Švans
  2. L. Krieviņš
  3. V. Viziņš
  4. A. Goiširaite
  5. A. Kupriš
  6. J. Viljunsons
  7. A. Spuris
  8. I. Kojais
  9. G. Proicitis
  10. J. Fakenovs
  11. D. Grunskis
  12. A. Bridags
  13. A. Lenevs
  14. E. Bočke
  15. U. Beķeris
  16. L. Zakrepskis
  17. M. Rozenfelds
  18. G. Ezermalis
  19. A. Engeļmanis
  20. J. Kurpnieks
  21. D. Martinsons
  22. Martirosjans
  23. V. Kurdjukovs
  24. M. Kreges
  25. G. Blumenaus
  26. G. Oleks
  27. V. Armanis
  28. J. Cukanovs
  29. A. Liekniņš
  30. V. Korotkovs
  31. J. Pabijuts
  32. A. Siliņš
  33. G. Podaviļņiks
  34. J. Visockis
  35. V. Auza
  36. G. Atvase
  37. A. Bāriņš
  38. E. Babiņjans
  39. V. Balodis
  40. J. Vaivars
  41. G. Elstiņš
  42. V. Davids
  43. G. Eizmanis
  44. J. Lodziņš
  45. V. Kozlovskis
  46. A. Čerpinskis
  47. A. Vrubļevskis
  48. J. Intlers
  49. G. Janeks
  50. A. Baškevics
  51. M. Krūklis
  52. A. Brežinskis

Specialitāte “Apmetējs”

  1. S. Jermolajevs
  2. S. Troičnikovs
  3. S. Bondars
  4. V. Rodionovs
  5. M. Peņkovskis
  6. A. Andrejevs
  7. D. Lukins
  8. S. Bragins
  9. V. Badejevs
  10. A. Bluks
  11. Č. Koleda
  12. J. Reinbergs
  13. V. Tarkovskis
  14. A. Nikiforovs
  15. N. Pepčenkovs
  16. V. Lemeševskis
  17. I. Nesterovs
  18. E. Sladzevskis
  19. G. Pleers

 

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks”

 

  1. A. Kozlovs
  2. J. Fedotovs
  3. V. Vnukovs
  4. S. Možeiko
  5. A. Rokuts
  6. K. Čolka
  7. A. Prokofjevs
  8. I. Peščurs
  9. P. Saveljevs
  10. A. Granovskis
  11. J. Poliss
  12. G. Bernikovs
  13. L. Iļkevičs
  14. V. Orlovs
  15. L. Lakutievskis
  16. P. Miškis
  17. A. Kudrjavcevs
  18. V. Kazačenko
  19. Moškanovs
  20. Sokolovskis
  21. N. Ovsjannikovs
  22. V. Basakovs
  23. S. Erglis
  24. A. Ivanovs
  25. I. Anaškevičs
  26. S. Kazakevičs
  27. A. Bergholds
  28. Pirožnikovs
  29. A. Lutars
  30. V. Kosevs
  31. V. Stanjukevičs
  32. N. Polukējevs
  33. V. Kovaļonoks
  34. V. Cešujins
  35. Nikolašins
  36. J. Dudičs
  37. K. Gončarenko
  38. O. Kuprijānovs
  39. A. Firsovs
  40. S. Streļčs
  41. V. Bernatovičs
  42. M. Štefanio
  43. S. Ševčenko
  44. J. Bojarkins
  45. M. Tereščenko
  46. R. Trušelis
  47. S. Lipniekis
  48. A. Saveļjevs
  49. V. Denisovs
  50. M. Marcinkēvičs
  51. N. Mačibelis
  52. J. Jagello
  53. K. Bondarenko
  54. H. Vigulis
  55. V. Kalancers
  56. V. Ničepovičs
  57. A. Bluks
  58. V. Morozs
  59. G. Vašķinelis
  60. V. Pross

 Specialitāte “Montētājs”

  1. J. Šišmanas
  2. J. Rezņikovs
  3. G. Borjacins
  4. V. Vasiļjevs

 

Specialitāte “Atslēdznieks santehniķis”

  1. E. Rozenštrauhs
  2. E. Ansonskis
  3. Arnis Zātiņš
  4. Juris Linkevičs

 

Specialitāte “Elektromontieris”

 

  1. J. Dombrovskis
  2. Raimonds Dušelis
  3. Edvins Leidans
  4. Jānis Plinte
  5. Moris Kinderevičs

 

Specialitāte “Autoatslēdznieks”

  1. J. Truslis
  2. V. Gerasimuks
  3. Andris Bortiņš
  4. Jānis Burgmanis
  5. Andris Celms
  6. Jānis Circāns
  7. Jānis Baumanis
  8. Dzintars Vanags
  9. Gints Rāzna
  10. Jūlijs Pučinskis
  11. Agris Cišeiko
  12. Juris Bekeris
  13. Imants Ābele
  14. Dzintars Aļeksejevs
  15. Aleksandrs Latišenoks
  16. Oļegs Griščenko
  17. Aleksandrs Kuzins
  18. Jurijs Meškelo
  19. Vladislavs Petkus
  20. Gennadijs Šamardins
  21. Gennadijs Kapitonovs
  22. Mihails Zaharovs
  23. Jurijs Balodis
  24. Augustas Novickas
  25. Aleksejs Seliverstovs
  26. Oļegs Puškins
  27. Jevgeņijs Kladovs
  28. Viktors Čaplinskis
  29. Ēriks Bite
  30. Sergejs Haritonovs
  31. Aleksandrs Kovaļovs
  32. Pjotrs Žeglovs
  33. Sergejs Gorjunovs
  34. Jurijs Gladkih
  35. Sergejs Ivanovs
  36. Sergejs Greckis
  37. Iosifs Voišnarovičs
  38. Jurijs Trubočistovs
  39. Jurijs Jegorovs
  40. Anatolijs Džus
  41. Aleksandrs Zaicevs
  42. Anatolijs Samsanovičs
  43. Valerijs Mirojevskis
  44. Jurijs Maksimovs
  45. Viktors Sklepovičs
  46. Pjotrs Haritonovs
  47. Mečeslavs Brovko
  48. Pavels Kopilovs
  49. Jeriks Žubatkanovs
  50. Kamiļs Saidovs
  51. Valerijs Ļaško
  52. Izatillo Sarimsakovs
  53. Ivans Sergejevičs
  54. Viktors Prosolovskis
  55. Leonīds Smirskis
  56. Viktors Soiko
  57. Sergejs Medjankins
  58. Juris Dzērve
  59. Leonīds Peninenko
  60. Juris Burtnieks

Specialitāte “Santehniķis”

  1. J. Prikņa

 

Specialitāte “Būvgaldnieks”

  1. D. Violiņš
  2. V. Šuleiko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016