001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1983. gada absolventi
1983. gada absolventi


  1. Aleksandrs Kuliks
  2. Oļegs Andrejevs
  3. Sergejs Arčugovs
  4. Sergejs Voitjuļs
  5. Timofejs Jefremovs
  6. Leonīds Zakrevskijs
  7. Oļegs Kornienko
  8. Viktors Kuļukas
  9. Igors Krutovskijs
  10. Oļegs Lebedevs
  11. Igors Morozovs
  12. Jurijs Naklonovs
  13. Gennadijs Nikitenkovs
  14. Vladimirs Orlovs
  15. Aleksandrs Popko
  16. Leonīds Simonovs
  17. Jurijs Curkans
  18. Aleksandrs Šnuropat
  19. Aliks Juhnevičs
  20. Rolands Birkerbaums
  21. Guntis Bolmanis
  22. Anita Berka
  23. Edgars Karps
  24. Petras Klovas
  25. Inta Pikaraucka
  26. Anatolijs Poļšakovs
  27. Valda Reinberga
  28. Gunārs Ramka
  29. Ineta Sapule
  30. Valdis Sarkanis
  31. Māra Vilmane
  32. Inta Zvejniece
  33. Andis Bāliņš
  34. Guntars Čače
  35. Aivars Čaplinskis
  36. Ēriks Dimants
  37. Aigars Elvis
  38. Ainis Igaunis
  39. Normunds Jaršūns
  40. Aldis Jevdokimovs
  41. Edgars Lakstīgala
  42. Dainis Melnis
  43. Valdis Ozoliņš
  44. Didzis Rubenis
  45. Aivars Slogs
  46. Juris Spalva
  47. Aivars Stīkuts
  48. Māris Strautmanis
  49. Juris Šleiga
  50. Valdis Vaišlis
  51. Guntars Vilks
  52. Andris Žulps
  53. Aldis Plasiņš
  54. Aivars Gulbis
  55. Normunds Siliņš

Specialitāte „ Namdaris betonētājs ”

  1. Juris Laurinaitis
  2. Daniils Štefaņo
  3. Anatolijs Nikonovs
  4. Viktors Namsans
  5. Sarmis Ionats
  6. Normunds Lazdiņš
  7. Jurijs Aņisko
  8. Zigmunds Laurinaitis
  9. Aivars Šablevskis
  10. Vladislavs Maļavins
  11. Aleksandrs Kurenkovs
  12. Māris Vikters
  13. Pjotrs Iļķevičs
  14. Valdis Zaharovs
  15. Aldis Rakickis
  16. Vladimirs Andrejevs
  17. Aivars Golube
  18. Elmārs Kovalevskis
  19. Nikolajs Matvejevs
  20. Eduards Petraukevičs
  21. Aivars Jurkaine
  22. Aldis Mikeļsons
  23. Oļegs Stegura
  24. Ivars Losvers
  25. Dzintars Ionas
  26. Edmunds Leiņa
  27. Jurijs Višnevskis
  28. Ainārs Pujats
  29. Aigars Blumfends
  30. Jurijs Suškovs
  31. Sergejs Volkovs
  32. Gundars Donis
  33. Valentīns Tihomirovs
  34. Raimonds Šterns
  35. Ilgvars Leitans
  36. Gints Somkovs
  37. Juris Priede
  38. Valērijs Butnārs

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks”

  1. I. Griškevičs
  2. M.Seļužickis
  3. L. Tumaševičs
  4. L. Borisenkovs
  5. G. Sadovskis
  6. O. Zonnenbergs
  7. J. Ginters
  8. P. Timošenko
  9. G. Petrova
  10. O. Pirožnikovs
  11. M. Anševics
  12. A. Piļuks
  13. S. Kiseļovs
  14. A. Baumeisters
  15. S. Kustikovs
  16. A. Budas
  17. Mamanovs
  18. G. Belologovs
  19. J. Grundulis
  20. I. Jegorovs
  21. V. Barsukovs
  22. L. Fomičovs
  23. J. Salmiņš
  24. I. Daume
  25. P. Varnelo
  26. V. Hrenovs
  27. Vilnis Vitte
  28. I. Zaharias
  29. A. Oleivergs
  30. P. Maksimovs
  31. A. Plasiņš
  32. A. Vingens

Specialitāte “Galdnieks”

  1. Arnis Bogdanovs
  2. Zanbergs

 

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs”

  1. Uģis Burke-Burkēvics
  2. Agris Kursītis
  3. Sandra Birzniece
  4. Gunta Meironaite
  5. Rolands Vjaks
  6. Agris Izejs

 

Specialitāte “Apmetējs”

  1. Alīna Aleksandrova
  2. Tatjana Koļadič

 

Specialitāte “Santehniķi”

  1. Dainis Andersons
  2. Guntis Bensons
  3. Guntis Sprūģis
  4. Guntis Šteins
  5. Jānis Nornieks
  6. Andris Krūmiņš
  7. Rolands Jolka
  8. Vilnis Vigulis
  9. Uldis Zīmons
  10. Vladimirs Barišnikovs
  11. Vasīlijs Bogdanovs
  12. Romāns Vaškineļs
  13. Mihails Gavrilovs
  14. Jurijs Djačenko
  15. Valentīns Iļins
  16. Sergejs Karpovs
  17. Valentīns Kropivnickis
  18. Ēriks Krimmelis
  19. Vladimirs Letko
  20. Gariks Maslovs
  21. Vladimirs Murzičs
  22. Miroslavs Najdjonoks
  23. Igors Snapiņs
  24. Mihails Terlanovs
  25. Aleksandrs Fomins
  26. Arnis Bartnieks
  27. Genādijs Doroškevics
  28. Normunds Degainis
  29. Raimonds Salenieks
  30. Oļģerts Prokofjevs
  31. Aleksandrs Svalbs
  32. Aivars Ignatjevs
  33. Aivars Pudēns
  34. Dzintars Glagauss

 

Specialitāte “Elektriķis”

  1. Normunds Bērziņš
  2. Edmunds Vosels
  3. Zigmunds Pičkovskis
  4. Māris Vilkārsis
  5. Jānis Stapulionis
  6. Didzis Sproģis
  7. Uģis Vītols
  8. Ringo Sauja
  9. Rolands Rozentāls
  10. Uldis Ķekars
  11. Māris Kreicbergs
  12. Aigars Krauze
  13. Vilnis Jēkabsons
  14. Arnis Gedrovics
  15. Antons Gasporaitis
  16. Agris Dūša
  17. Vladimirs Smirnovs
  18. Aleksandrs Ivanovs
  19. Raimonds Krastiņš
  20. Raimonds Minčenoks
  21. Juris Teniss
  22. Ervīns Dursts

Specialitāte “Autoatslēdznieks”

  1. Roberts Borisovs
  2. Jevgeņijs Bērziņš
  3. Aleksandrs Babičs
  4. Mihails Vasilejevs
  5. Viktors Geidans
  6. Viktors Griščuks
  7. Aleksandrs Duzenko
  8. Aleksandrs Zenčenkovs
  9. Viktors Iolibavičus
  10. Igors Kučpents
  11. Aleksandrs Krjučkovs
  12. Mihails Mihailišens
  13. Sergejs Nazarovs
  14. Aleksandrs Novašs
  15. Pjotrs Privaļenko
  16. Sergejs Petrila
  17. Ivans Pugačjovs
  18. Juris Redins
  19. Aleksandrs Romaška
  20. Jurijs Serdjuks
  21. Vladimirs Smirnovs
  22. Aivars Stoma
  23. Sergejs Sirnikovs
  24. Sergejs Todievs
  25. Modris Teniss
  26. Andrejs Tobias
  27. Eduards Fjodorovs
  28. Leonīds Hanevičs
  29. Sergejs Homičenko
  30. Jurijs Švecovs
  31. Visvaldis Jakoveļs
  32. Igors Gerasimenko
  33. Andris Želvis
  34. Igors Snetkovs
  35. Nikolajs Voitehovičs
  36. Aigars Skotelis
  37. Konstantīns Polmens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016