001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1985. gada absolventi
1985. gada absolventi


  1. V. Baranovskis
  2. Vadims Vagalis
  3. Ivans Bukeļs
  4. J. Arčivasovs
  5. Vilmārs Auniņš
  6. Anatolijs Glušņevs
  7. Sergejs Jevstignejevs
  8. Jūlija Droganova
  9. Sergejs Katovs
  10. Oļegs Kokarevičs
  11. Vladimirs Kirillovs
  12. Valerijs Muravka
  13. Vjačeslavs Morgunovs
  14. Anatolijs Omeļčenko
  15. Viktors Paņičenko
  16. Semjons Rubins
  17. Valerijs Sauts
  18. Valerijs Strikanovs
  19. Gurams Sanduhadze
  20. Aleksejs Gavrilovs
  21. Svetlana Gagajeva
  22. Oļegs Gaimanovs
  23. Terlands Žukauskas
  24. Sergejs Ivanovs
  25. Leonīds Leščevičs
  26. Arturs Madžuļs
  27. Biruta Mihelenate
  28. Oļegs Mihailovs
  29. Andrejs Mihailovskis
  30. Anna Možeiko
  31. Tamāra Mušnicka
  32. Viktors Naidjonoks
  33. Marija Paškovskaja
  34. Irina Prokofjeva
  35. Valerijs Ribcovs
  36. Sergejs Sidorovs
  37. Aleksejs Teļnovs
  38. Ļudmila Holmatova
  39. Aleksejs Adiņs
  40. Česlavs Volodjko
  41. Andrejs Grigorjevs
  42. Anatolijs Dušilihinskis
  43. Sergejs Jeršovs
  44. Vitālijs Židkovs
  45. Arkādijs Žolnerčiks
  46. Oļegs Kurdjukovs
  47. Jevgeņijs Kudeļko
  48. Aleksandrs Kozlovs
  49. Jevgeņijs Lisakovskis
  50. Igors Meleško
  51. Slaviks Nikiforovs
  52. Ivans Rahajevs
  53. Aleksandrs Juškevičs
  54. Igors Anisimovs
  55. Anatolijs Risniks
  56. Ēriks Melnis
  57. Ivars Ziedonis
  58. Pavels Terlanovs
  59. Valerijs Semenenko
  60. V. Matvejuks
  61. Aleksandrs Jerofejevs
  62. Andrejs Krutajevs

Specialitāte „ Mūrnieks montētājs ”

  1. Andrejs Jerofejevs
  2. Jurijs Verjovčiks

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks”

  1. Vladimirs Semjonovs
  2. Aldis Šilovs
  3. Eduards Eļkins
  4. Igors Baidovs
  5. Uldis Mandeiks
  6. Sergejs Mirzojanovs
  7. Ēriks barovskis
  8. Romāns Karnopeļs
  9. Liktors Kondratjevs
  10. Romāns Marcinkevičs
  11. Arkādijs Turiks
  12. Gennadijs Zeņkovs
  13. Ainārs Kučpenis
  14. Jurijs Mavrenkovs
  15. Igors Savickis
  16. Ainārs Kolopovičs
  17. Vitauts Markevičs
  18. Aigars Zvaigznonis
  19. Jurijs Vasins
  20. Leonards Lomašs
  21. Vjačeslavs Ogurcovs
  22. Ivans Kozlovs
  23. Sergejs Afanasjevs
  24. Vitālijs Bams
  25. Vjačeslavs Boļšovs
  26. Sergejs Židkovs
  27. Jurijs Kunpans
  28. Jānis Maļinovskis
  29. Edmunds Mūrnieks
  30. Artūrs Makarovs
  31. Valerijs Popovs
  32. Vāclavs Tišpavičus
  33. Gennadijs Sergejevs
  34. Andrejs Skorobogatovs
  35. Ainārs Švagers
  36. Jānis Zarovskis
  37. Sergejs Jakovļevs
  38. Jurijs Fiļimonovs
  39. Jurijs Kanapeckis

Specialitāte “Santehniķis”

  1. Guntars Kateščenkovs
  2. Valērijs Bručka
  3. Andris Utkins

 

Specialitāte “Elektriķis”

  1. Normunds Kravalis

 

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs apmetējs”

  1. Normunds Bekeris
  2. Normunds Laurinaitis
  3. Vija Kalniņa
  4. Juris Ginters
  5. Jānis Bartalauskis
  6. Aivis Vilaks
  7. Dina Balēviča
  8. Maija Tolēna
  9. Sanita Ščebrova
  10. Alberts Toļaks
  11. Dzintars Liepiņš
  12. Vilnis Zeltiņš
  13. Haralds Ūdris

 

 

Specialitāte “Atslēdznieks”

  1. Aigars Rēvics

Specialitāte “Celtniecības galdnieks”

  1. Dainis Ezis
  2. Armands Redlihs
  3. Gints Rudzītis
  4. Aigars Vecums-Veco

 

Specialitāte “Atslēdznieks santehniķis”

  1. Aldis Birzitis
  2. Aldis Bierinds

 

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs”

  1. Iveta Berteli

 

Specialitāte “Autoatslēdznieks”

  1. Normunds Vilmanis
  2. Armands Siliņš
  3. Valentīns Anaška
  4. Aleksandrs Bobovs
  5. Jurijs Bergfeļds
  6. Aleksandrs Vagalis
  7. Vladimirs Gorbačevs
  8. Aleksandrs Guzovkins
  9. Jurijs Guzuns
  10. Jurijs Dmitrijevs
  11. Igors Jefimovičs
  12. Valerijs Žigunovs
  13. Viktors Žgulevs
  14. A. Zeņkovs
  15. Leonīds Kompaniecs
  16. Grigorijs Kondratenko
  17. Jevgeņijs Kozlovs
  18. Anatolijs Martinjuks
  19. Sergejs Moisejevs
  20. Igors Makejevs
  21. Aleksandrs Moisejenkovs
  22. Sergejs Usačevs
  23. Aleksandrs Prjadko
  24. Aleksandrs Ivanovs
  25. Aleksandrs Razinovs
  26. Igors Romašins
  27. Igors Skribovskis
  28. Andrejs Salo
  29. Aleksandrs Černišovs
  30. Ivans Jasjulevičs
  31. Aleksejs Traistars
  32. Oļegs Artjomenko
  33. Andrejs Andruhovs
  34. Romāns Geiko
  35. Mihails Darmograis
  36. Valerijs Ivanovs
  37. Sergejs Korotkihs
  38. Viktors Kocurs
  39. Genādijs Kocurs
  40. Jevgeņijs Mihaļkevičs
  41. Arturs Mhitarjans
  42. Sergejs Labors
  43. Aleksandrs Paškovs
  44. Valerijs Rezjankins
  45. Sergejs Sorokins
  46. Jurijs Timofejevs
  47. Sergejs Molotkovs
  48. Oļegs Pučinskis
  49. Jevgeņijs Ševela
  50. Vjačeslavs Trestjans
  51. Vladimirs Čuvišens
  52. Aleksandrs Nikiforovs
  53. Jurijs Zimorts
  54. Gunārs Liepa
  55. Ivars Peterfelds
  56. Ainārs Lavendelis
  57. Dzintars Bušs
  58. Ervins Bebrišs
  59. Māris Rieksts
  60. Normunds Skačkauskis
  61. Aigars Beņickis
  62. Laimonis Fišers
  63. Valdis Sēlis
  64. Andis Kondrāts
  65. Armands Sausais
  66. Jānis Grigorjevs
  67. Vilnis Janēvics
  68. Ainārs Blūms
  69. Andris Dišlers
  70. Aivars Zgrunda
  71. Dzintars Zapelsons
  72. Juris Usoviks
  73. Roberts Romonovkis
  74. Jānis Vilcis
  75. Andis Grundmanis
  76. Igors Zelenkēvičs
  77. Normunds Labanovskis
  78. Agris Vecums – Veco
  79. Juris Dzirkals
  80. Normunds meimanis
  81. Aigars Grantiņš
  82. Andris Žulps
  83. Dainis Andersons

Specialitāte “Santehniķis metinātājs”

  1. Alfons Alksnis
  2. Dainis Alksnis
  3. Aigars Andersons
  4. Bruno Bērze - Bērziņš
  5. Gunārs Cinītis
  6. Ando Čače
  7. Edvīns Gūtmanis
  8. Imants Klēģeris
  9. Dzintars Kuropatkins
  10. Gunārs Oliņš
  11. Guntars Ozoliņš
  12. Egils Petriņš
  13. Jānis Punculis
  14. Juris Skutelis
  15. Dzintars Solockis
  16. Juris Solodovņikovs
  17. Jānis Šulcs
  18. Juris Utkins
  19. Jānis Valentinovičs
  20. Ivars Zvilna

Specialitāte “Elektromontieris”

  1. Guntis Bartaševičs
  2. Aigars Bāliņš
  3. Egils Beinarovičs
  4. Juris Čakis
  5. Juris Dalbiņs
  6. Āris Erbs
  7. Edijs Feldmanis
  8. Imants Grīnfelds
  9. Juris Kairovs
  10. Dzintars Kolibers
  11. Indulis Krauklis
  12. Hairolds Lešinskis
  13. Andris Novikovs
  14. Ivars Paviljons
  15. Andris Spriņģis
  16. Aivis Vācietis
  17. Armands Vosels
  18. Raimonds Stumbris
  19. Dinārs Standiņš
  20. Armands Zubovičs
  21. Guntis Krauze

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016