001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1987. gada absolventi
1987. gada absolventi


Specialitāte „ Autoatslēdznieks ”

  1. Gvido Ziepnieks
  2. Normunds Bitēns
  3. Aivis Stepans
  4. Viktors Gežis
  5. A. Livmanis
  6. V. Kaļiņins
  7. M. Šalajevs
  8. A.Ceilerts
  9. J. Šteiners
  10. A. Zemetis
  11. J.Gribuleits
  12. R. Bereis
  13. A. Jefimovs
  14. J. Klausens
  15. N. Petrovs
  16. Sergejs Fedotovs
  17. Jānis Kazaks
  18. Garijs Ulmanis
  19. Ģirts Ancāns
  20. Oskars Krišjānis
  21. Arturs Abramijevs
  22. Aleksandrs Vasiļonoks
  23. Jānis Bērics
  24. Rihards Znotiņš
  25. Andis Dempis
  26. Ivars Cimdiņš
  27. Ivars Vistapols
  28. Edvīns Gagnus
  29. Edgars Stuģis
  30. Uldis Strautnieks
  31. Ģirts Pekals
  32. Ilgvars Upīts
  33. Vitauts Veilands
  34. Ainārs Ziemelis
  35. Jānis Priede
  36. Egils Gūtmanis
  37. Pēteris Gercāns
  38. Aleksandrs Orlovs

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks”

  1. Ivans Jakovļevs
  2. Staņislavs Kairis
  3. Aleksandrs Ludišs
  4. I. Ničipors
  5. A. Denisenko
  6. J. Kozlovskis
  7. A. Freimanis
  8. A. Kuzmenkovs
  9. E. Zavereiko
  10. S. Ovsienko
  11. J. Maksimčuks
  12. L. Leškevičs
  13. V. Banelis
  14. E. Rumbauskis
  15. J. Karkliņš
  16. J. Kutovois
  17. G. Kapkovičs

 

Specialitāte “Elektromontieris”

  1. A. Prohorovs

Specialitāte “Galdnieks”

  1. J. Aleksejevs
  2. E. Dalbiņš
  3. J. Pučinskis
  4. N. Karpovs
  5. V. Agapovs
  6. A. Sergievičs
  7. A. Pobeda

Specialitāte “Apmetējs”

  1. A. Freimanis
  2. Bakojevs

Specialitāte “Santehniķis”

 

  1. J. Vjakse
  2. Martiņš Strautnieks
  3. Normunds Bortiņš
  4. Aigars Boradičs
  5. Armands Briedis
  6. Edgars Vangs
  7. Vilnis Vangelis
  8. Valdis Golšteins
  9. Agris Dankerčs
  10. Andris Dorofejevs
  11. Jānis Kalniņš
  12. Gints Kikars
  13. Aivars Krumiņš
  14. Andris Kovaļenko
  15. Aleksandrs Malngailis
  16. Raimonds Rasščuks
  17. Uldis Smorodovs
  18. Osvalds Elpers
  19. Druvs Pakulis

Specialitāte “Galdnieks namdaris”

  1. Aleksandrs Jerofejevs

 

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks montētājs”

  1. Valerijs Savickis
  2. Aleksandrs Ivanons
  3. Gadirs Niftalijevs
  4. Andrejs Borisenko
  5. Pavels Gorbenko
  6. Igors Zaharenko
  7. Igors Ivanovs
  8. Igors Mihailovs
  9. Andrejs Mešilevičs
  10. Igors Prusokovs
  11. Vladislavs Seņko
  12. Sergejs Situpčiks
  13. Jevgeņijs Francuzovs
  14. Viktors Kaseļskis
  15. Anatolijs Hoļavskis
  16. Eduards Andrejevs

 

Specialitāte ”Autokrāna vadītājs”

  1. Andrejs Košeninovs
  2. Aleksandrs Spribans
  3. Dmitrijs Spurnats
  4. Andris Miezītis
  5. Vladimirs Zaturskis
  6. Jurijs Kurmans
  7. Ivars Čušs
  8. Andrejs Kirilovs
  9. Aleksandrs Rižakovs
  10. Vladimirs Zaharčuks
  11. Sergejs Vaskovs
  12. Aleksandrs Grigorjevs
  13. Gennadijs Korzinovs
  14. Jānis Šuberts
  15. Pavels Larionovs
  16. Eduards Jerankins
  17. Alberts Peļniks
  18. Sergejs Manuiko
  19. Vladislavs Židkovs
  20. Janutis Šepeteko
  21. Jurijs Harlamovs
  22. Oļegs Golubcovs
  23. Jevgeņijs Suporcevs

 

Specialitāte “Gāzmetinātājs”

  1. Raimonds Leitis
  2. Armands Šauva
  3. Gundars Janšauskis

Specialitāte “Celtniecības galdnieks”

  1. Juris Silavs
  2. Guntis Vītols
  3. Andis Verenieks
  4. Guntis Dobelis
  5. Andris Vilks
  6. Māris Pašulis
  7. Aigars Jēgers
  8. Ēriks Mlečko
  9. Guntars Meija
  10. Valdis Zariņš
  11. Māris Siliņš
  12. Zigurds Libers
  13. Andis Petermanis
  14. Dairis Vidinevičs
  15. Aivars Rudusans
  16. Māris Saleneks
  17. Gaidis Matisone
  18. Aivars Kimenis
  19. Normunds Jurans
  20. Mariks Dubrovskis
  21. Ivars Barons
  22. Dainis Rudaps

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs”

  1. Andris Kildišs
  2. Broņislavs Vaškinels
  3. Valentīna Semkina
  4. Aleksandrs Jevstignejevs
  5. Aleksandrs Mihailovskis
  6. Igors Saņuks
  7. Tatjana Petrova
  8. Igors Lašuks
  9. Igors Senins

Specialitāte “Atslēdznieks”

  1. Uldis Klačis
  2. Guntas Veismanis
  3. Ainis Zariņš
  4. Ainas Galviņš
  5. Guntis Muižnieks

 

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks namdaris”

  1. Jurijs Gerasimovs

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs apmetējs”

  1. Ainārs Jamants
  2. Normunds Railīts
  3. Jurijs Konoplja
  4. Raimonds Rupmanis
  5. Agrita Kince
  6. Raivo Gavelis
  7. Aelita Kravale
  8. Aigars Jautris
  9. Anita Vagele
  10. Jānis Prieķis
  11. Aigars Kauškals
  12. Ivars Kauškals
  13. Ingūna Grase
  14. Vita Bovmane
  15. Raimonds Šustins
  16. Ivars Bērzons
  17. Mihails Jevdokimovs
  18. Aigars Kleņevic
  19. Laila Šeniņa
  20. Egils Radunājevs

Specialitāte “Elektromontētājs”

  1. Dainis Svarinskis
  2. Viktors Nemkevičs
  3. Jurijs Uzuliņš
  4. Sergejs Kliševs
  5. Andrejs Šuvarins
  6. Aleksandrs Pentelejevs
  7. Igors Grigirjevs
  8. Sergejs Petričics
  9. Aleksandrs Antosenkovs
  10. Leonīds Belenica
  11. Andris Bricis
  12. Sergejs Afanasjevs
  13. Aleksandrs Sergievičs
  14. Oļegs Kirillovs
  15. Andrejs Oborotovs
  16. Igors Kudrjavcevs
  17. Gennadijs Aksinovičs
  18. Oļegs Gruodis
  19. Gennadijs Židkovs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016