001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1994. gada absolventi
1994. gada absolventi


Specialitāte “Metālapstrāde”

  1. Aleksejs Gorenkins
  2. Maksims Marjasovs

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks”

  1. Romāns Bikovs
  2. Vladimirs Ļiņins
  3. Vitālijs Hodjko
  4. Maksims Soskolainens
  5. Jevgeņijs Zubovs
  6. Viktors Zibartas
  7. Vjačeslavs Barans
  8. Vadims Baranovs
  9. Vadims Čerņevičs
  10. Andrejs Danilovs
  11. Sergejs Fiļipovs
  12. Pjotrs Govendjajevs
  13. Viktors Gerasimčuks
  14. Dmitrijs Gutovs
  15. Vitālijs Ivaņutenko
  16. Vitālijs Kozlovskis
  17. Igors Moisejevs
  18. Denis Osipovs
  19. Dmitrijs Petraščuks
  20. Igors Poļežajevs
  21. Andrejs Romeiko
  22. Viktors Serkovs
  23. Igors Vasiļevskis
  24. Aleksandrs Šabans
  25. Jānis Datovs
  26. Andris Voitans
  27. Jānis Muntjans
  28. Oļegs Večorka
  29. Ivans Jepišins
  30. Sergejs Kitovs
  31. D. Lakutijevskis
  32. Aleksejs Martinovičs
  33. Oļegs Mihejevs
  34. Vitālijs Murikovs
  35. Iļja Ņikitins
  36. Pāvels Piščiks
  37. Valerjans Petrovs
  38. Vitālijs Kočānovs
  39. Aleksandrs Skrjaga
  40. Mihails Firsovs
  41. Valdis Daugulis
  42. Uldis Gricāns
  43. Jaroslavs Gocuļaks
  44. Deniss Gusakovs
  45. Aleksejs Murāns
  46. Igors Pavlovs
  47. Igors Pimanovs
  48. Andrejs Fjodorovs
  49. Aleksandrs Buglakovs
  50. Aleksandrs Jasjukēvičs
  51. Jānis Želvis
  52. Aleksejs Moisejuks

 

Specialitāte “Autoatslēdznieks”

  1. Dmitrijs Beļeņkijs
  2. Armands Dudars
  3. Jevgēņijs Terentjevs
  4. Jurijs Murzins
  5. Igors Zavirjuha

 

Specialitāte “Galdnieks”

1. Zigmund Rēdiņš

2. Viesturs Neimanis

3. Aivars Auziņš

4. Mareks Dombrovskis

5. Jānis Erglis

6. Kaspars Gleizups

7. Edgars Fogels

8. Māris Liepa

9. Māris Meija

10. Māris Saulīte

11. Vaironis Janevics

12. Juris Isēvičs

13. Alvis Grundans

14. Aleksandrs Pokatovs

15. Sergejs Morozovs

16. Dmitrijs Morozovs

17. Vaironis Janevičs

18. Valentīns Lagzdiņš

 

Specialitāte “Apmetējs”

  1. 1.Raivo Apaļais
  2. 2.Uldis Bergins
  3. 3.Raimonds Grūbe
  4. 4.Māris Izotovs
  5. 5.Valērijs Ivaškēvičs
  6. 6.Aleksandrs Jemeļjanovs
  7. 7.Jānis Kalva
  8. 8.Uldis Karočiks
  9. 9.Andrejs Kirsānovs
  10. 10.Mareks Klūga
  11. 11.Juris Klabats
  12. 12.Jānis Kolčs
  13. 13.Sandijs Kravcovs
  14. 14.Raimonds Lazda
  15. 15.Gints Kavals
  16. 16.Igors Martinelli
  17. 17.Raivis Mahts
  18. 18.Guntis Ošāns
  19. 19.Vitālijs Pokļikājevs
  20. 20.Eduards Pegovs
  21. 21.Artūrs Strazdiņš
  22. 22.Ivars Ščeglovs
  23. 23.Artis Šveimrauss
  24. 24.Mārtiņš Vilnis
  25. 25.Oļegs Suhoļetovs
  26. 26.Mareks Ozoliņš
  27. 27.Māris Priede
  28. 28.Didzis Jermiļins

Specialitāte “Krāsotājs, apmetējs, mūrnieks”

  1. Jānis Gleizups
  2. Bruno Grabauskis
  3. Kaspars Jelinskis
  4. Kristaps Klīve
  5. Māris Liepiņš
  6. Andris Moris
  7. Edmunds Saburovs
  8. Ludmila Kotļarova

 Specialitāte “Elektriķis”

  1. Ojārs Genis
  2. Jānis Ozols
  3. Normunds Kursītis

 

Specialitāte “Automehāniķis”

  1. Normunds Buholts
  2. Ivo Gaidišķis
  3. Andris Kuprevičs
  4. Artis Nekrašs
  5. Edgars Pinets
  6. Jānis Spekis
  7. Uldis Sprukts
  8. Olafs Šķerbergs
  9. Jānis Upenieks
  10. Sandris Urinbergs
  11. Juris Jermolajevs
  12. Aleksejs Gončarovs
  13. Vitālijs Šišalovs
  14. Oļegs Čirkuns
  15. Oļegs Trošins
  16. Mihails Zaļivko
  17. Jurijs Karakulovs
  18. Aleksandrs Starikovs
  19. Andrejs Terentjevs
  20. Sergejs Timofejevs
  21. Kirils Komissarovs
  22. Anatolijs Bakaj

 Specialitāte “Mēbeļu galdnieks”

  1. Imants Blaubergs
  2. Ivars Baumgartnis
  3. Andris Pokulis
  4. Jānis Saulīks
  5. Andis Ševčuks
  6. Uldis Sokolovs
  7. Raivis Uifols
  8. Aleksandrs Pavulans
  9. Vadims Ruža

 Specialitāte “Būvgaldnieks”

  1. Aivars Birznieks
  2. Ojārs Bluzma
  3. Jānis Laizans
  4. Modris Tarakanovs
  5. Mārtiņš Ūdris
  6. Māris Beņkis
  7. Edgars Ciršs

Specialitāte “Elektromontieris”

  1. Andrejs Černevičs
  2. Sergejs Stebnovskis
  3. Eduards Ļisovenko
  4. Sergejs Ivatjutenko
  5. Jurijs Vasiļjevs

 Specialitāte “Virpotājs”

  1. Sergejs Šiško
  2. Boriss Soldatovs
  3. Aleksejs Menšenins

 

Specialitāte “Instrumentu atslēdznieks”

  1. Viktors Maksimovs
  2. Germans Lohins
  3. Andrejs Griženkovs

 

Specialitāte “Mūrnieks apmetējs”

  1. 1.Valērijs Moseiko
  2. 2.Mareks Viļmans
  3. 3.Pēteris Svarcevičs
  4. 4.Aleksandrs Naumenko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016