001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1995. gada absolventi
1995. gada absolventi


Specialitāte „ Mājsaimniece ”

  1. Ilze Dalbiņa
  2. Evita Švaģere
  3. Iveta Ezīte
  4. Evita Gribuste
  5. Inga Grīnopa
  6. Evelīna Jurcina
  7. Dina Korzāne
  8. Brigita Kucobina
  9. Gerda Kuzneca
  10. Sandija Liņke
  11. Māra Sudrabiņa
  12. Irina Buiko
  13. Jeļena Kurčenko
  14. Ludmila Kočakova
  15. Irina Anošenkova
  16. Lilija Rinkeviča
  17. Oksana Maksimova
  18. Svetlana Golovaņova
  19. Svetlana Barkauskaite
  20. Svetlana Lavriņenko
  21. Karina Djomina
  22. Inta Koževnikova
  23. Jeļena Kalašnikova
  24. Jeļena Zaabita
  25. Oksana Sudina
  26. Anna Jakovčik
  27. Ludmila Tiščenko
  28. Ilona Pirjeva
  29. Jeļena Šušpanova
  30. Jeļena Fļerko
  31. Irina Pinčuk
  32. Ludmila Nikitina
  33. Jekaterina Krištafenko
  34. Jelizaveta Strikanova
  35. Jeļena Speranska
  36. Natalija Samušonok
  37. Signija Bodniece
  38. Inga Kuniga

Specialitāte „ Automehāniķis ”

  1. Normunds Spalva
  2. Stefans Kaltīgins
  3. Aigars Seņavskis
  4. Aigars Čuda
  5. Džeralds Judins
  6. Raitis Ragovskis
  7. Aivis Salmiņš
  8. Renārs Bumbieris
  9. Ruslans Nesterovs
  10. Aleksejs Gusevs
  11. Igors Gorškovs
  12. Viktors Sosnovskijs
  13. Igors Žernovs
  14. Dmitrijs Zabeckijs
  15. Jūris Černejs
  16. Pavels Serebrjakovs
  17. Sergejs Andrejevs
  18. Vadims Petkevičs
  19. Aleksejs Gerasimovs
  20. Romans Mihailovskijs
  21. Romans Jefremovs
  22. Igors Losevs
  23. Juris Budķevičs
  24. Sergejs Voroņins
  25. Vladimirs Solovjovs
  26. Vladimirs Kočergins

Specialitāte „ Autoatslēdznieks ”

  1. Uģis Daugulis
  2. Edgars Indrāns
  3. Raivis Cimermanis
  4. Ivars Marcinkēvičs
  5. Māris Salna
  6. Ojārs Neimanis
  7. Māris Spila
  8. Jānis Akons
  9. Viktors Smelters
  10. Ruslans Nesterovs
  11. Andrejs Zdanovskis
  12. Andris Ansons
  13. Aleksejs Dolgonenko
  14. Denis Remenjuks

 

Specialitāte „ Galdnieks ”

  1. Igors Marudins
  2. Nikolajs Zaicevs
  3. Ivars Jarkovs
  4. Sergejs Nasuļs
  5. Artūrs Paškovs
  6. Ivo Rumpis
  7. Dzintars Lauva

Specialitāte „ Mēbēļu galdnieks ”

  1. Oļegs Vasijevs
  2. Sergejs Kotovičs
  3. Aigars Bartkevič
  4. Oļegs Volkovs
  5. Marks Romanovs
  6. Genādijs Skļars
  7. Aleksandrs Jarošs
  8. Kaspars Muižnieks
  9. Māris Ornicāns
  10. Atis Kaminskis
  11. Ainārs Keišs
  12. Aigars Putāns
  13. Zigmārs Upmanis
  14. Ritvars Siliņš
  15. Elvis Bulss
  16. Modris Mirončuks
  17. Mārtiņš Līdaka
  18. Kaspars Ževņenko
  19. Edijs Kokins
  20. Jānis Gaujers
  21. Girts Pečkovskis
  22. Dainis Rumpis
  23. Ilvars Kunigs
  24. Raimonds Cīrulis
  25. Normunds Krauklis

 

Specialitāte „ Mūrnieks ”

  1. Maksim Železnovs
  2. Oļegs Raķuts
  3. Juris Kuruļenko
  4. Maksims Galkins
  5. Jevgēnijs Ņikuļins
  6. Ruslāns Aleksandrovs
  7. Aleksandrs Galiņa
  8. Deniss Mamontovs
  9. Igors Krasnovs
  10. Andrejs Tihonovs
  11. Igors Aleksandrovičus
  12. Igors Atkačovs
  13. Romualds Aikštikalnis
  14. Vjačeslavs Smuļovs
  15. Sergējs Aleksejevs
  16. Jūrijs Ivanovs
  17. Aleksandrs Lovcovs
  18. Viktors Dernovičs
  19. Igors Belogrudovs
  20. Oļegs Berzs
  21. Aleksandrs Zabeckis
  22. Deniss Jermoļenko
  23. Aigars Klimašaunis
  24. Sergejs Vološins
  25. Daņils Priščepovs
  26. Viktors Cirkovs
  27. Aleksandrs Zamjatins

 

Specialitāte „ Mūrnieks, apmetējs, betonētājs ”

  1. Aleksandrs Gogols
  2. Sergejs Penza
  3. Jānis Bitinas

Specialitāte „ Mūrnieks, apmetējs, apdares darbu strādnieks ”

  1. Andris Goldvarts
  2. Oskars Pērkons
  3. Andrejs Sidoruks
  4. Juris Freimanis
  5. Mareks Urbāns
  6. Ivars Jurgelāns
  7. Mārcis Ozoliņš
  8. Uldis Kaļķukalns
  9. Renārs Balams
  10. Mārtiņš Arnītis
  11. Uģis Pavlovs
  12. Agris Gāzners
  13. Oskars Šteins
  14. Renārs Majors

Specialitāte „ Instrumentu atslēdznieks ”

  1. Sergejs Kovaļenko
  2. Andrejs Aleksejevs
  3. Marks Gusevs
  4. Anatolijs Koņuhovs
  5. Igors Riters

 

 

Specialitāte „ Virpotājs ”

  1. Jurijs Kovihovs
  2. Vadims Kononovs
  3. Vjačeslavs Mališevs
  4. Vjačeslavs Martinovičs
  5. Viktors Miļantejs
  6. Aleksandrs Smuļko
  7. Aleksandrs Čerņa

Specialitāte „ Apmetējs ”

  1. Jānis Strautiņš
  2. Timurs Gromiko
  3. Raivis Čerkunovs
  4. Jānis Datovs
  5. Aigars Grants
  6. Andrejs Greidiņš
  7. Gints Leišavnieks
  8. Aleksandrs Fefelovs
  9. Ēriks Dambrāns
  10. Guntars Gulbis
  11. Vilnis Jergensons
  12. Ivo Tarvids
  13. Dzintars Rimšāns
  14. Igors Žubovs
  15. Voldemārs Kunickis
  16. Andris Krindzēns
  17. Vitālijs Kaļins
  18. Gunārs Jurgenovskis
  19. Aleksejs Skadmanis
  20. Guntars Rutka
  21. Gints Rakišs
  22. Vitālijs Hvainickis
  23. Ivars Klīvis
  24. Aldis Kramps
  25. Sandis Zeps
  26. Gints Kautelis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016