001JTLOGO

 LV 

  EN 


Sākums Par skolu Muzejs 1999. gada absolventi
1999. gada absolventi

Specialitāte „ Būvgaldnieks ”

  1. Ziedonis Štāls
  2. Igors Šifs
  3. Jurijs Petuhovs
  4. Pjotrs Pasternaks
  5. Ilmārs Mārtiņkrists
  6. Viktors Kravcovs
  7. Andris Juņēvičs
  8. Guntis Jēkabsons
  9. Konstantīns Gusārovs
  10. Jānis Jansevičs
  11. Igors Grebčenko
  12. Ralfs Cielava
  13. Aivars Bergmanis
  14. Jānis Bebris
  15. Valfs Freimanis

 

Specialitāte „ Apmetējs ”

  1. Aleksandrs Amosovs
  2. Dmitrijs Bičs
  3. Pāvels Bondaļuks
  4. Zigmunds Brauns
  5. Sergejs Burja
  6. Andris Černovskis
  7. Aleksandrs Drelis
  8. Aivis Englands
  9. Uldis Freimanis
  10. Dmitrijs Gabunija
  11. Kaspars Gulbis
  12. Igors Harlaps
  13. Vladislavs Jemeļjanenko
  14. Kaspars Kadiševskis
  15. Sergejs Kirovs
  16. Edgars Klimanovičs
  17. Igors Klincēvičs
  18. Igors Masaļskis
  19. Aleksejs Muravjovs
  20. Ingus Petkus
  21. Vjačeslavs Petrovskis
  22. Aleksejs Popovs
  23. Pāvels Posmaniks
  24. Mārtiņš Stikāns
  25. Armands Strazdiņš
  26. Viesturs Šlosbergs
  27. Sergejs Šikas
  28. Ivars Tjuševs

 Specialitāte „ Autoatslēdznieks ”

  1. Juris Amols
  2. Normunds Andersons
  3. Oskars Blumfelds
  4. Einārs Corndorfs
  5. Andris Čats
  6. Gatis Černovskis
  7. Oļģerts Gorskis
  8. Artūrs Gramotņevs
  9. Edgars Indriksons
  10. Kaspars Mašauskis
  11. Normunds Meinards
  12. Deniss Osadčuks
  13. Renārs Proskurins
  14. Gatis Purmalis
  15. Māris Stanhens
  16. Jānis Šuksta
  17. Ainārs Urga
  18. Raitis Vīksna
  19. Agris Zirnis
  20. Vitālijs Afanasjevs
  21. Igors Agafonovs
  22. Valērijs Bukovskis
  23. Aleksandrs Bogdanovs
  24. Iļja Būmanis
  25. Aleksandrs Belozubs
  26. Aleksandrs Čolno
  27. Andris Gromeļevs
  28. Vadims Holomejevs
  29. Aleksejs Ivanovs
  30. Maksims Kartels
  31. Dmitrijs Kimstačs
  32. Sergejs Kolosovs
  33. Aleksandrs Kotovs
  34. Jurijs Lagutinskis
  35. Igors Matvejevs
  36. Aleksandrs Maslovs
  37. Aleksejs Nacjaks
  38. Andrejs Sadomcevs
  39. Deniss Sigutenkovs
  40. Aleksandrs Šabaļins

Specialitāte „Galdnieks ”

  1. Andrejs Atmans
  2. Marks Baikovskis
  3. Iļja Boļševičs
  4. Vitālijs Djačuks
  5. Aleksandrs Engels
  6. Dmitrijs Fjodorovs
  7. Guntars Garavniovaitis
  8. Aleksejs Gorišovs
  9. Sergejs Gribiņičenko
  10. Edgars Iļjušenkovs
  11. Sergejs Kuruļenko
  12. Dmitrijs Lagutins
  13. Vladimirs Lepešovs
  14. Ruslans Levickis
  15. Andis Majors
  16. Grigorijs Mamontovs
  17. Andrejs Markelovs
  18. Sergejs Nacjaks
  19. Andrejs Pomenko
  20. Sergejs Povaļajevs
  21. Aleksandrs Seibutis
  22. Aleksejs Stepanovs
  23. Sergejs Zīle
  24. Jānis Jurgens
  25. Māris Kalniņš
  26. Jānis Sēklītis

 

Specialitāte „ Saimniecības vadītāja, pavārs ”

  1. Svetlana Jegorova
  2. Miroslava Androščuka
  3. Jolanta Norvaiša
  4. Svetlana Buļceviča
  5. Karina Silava
  6. Oksana Karpova
  7. Jeļena Ovsjaņņikova
  8. Nataļja Simonova
  9. Nataļja Gerniša
  10. Nataļja Kirilova
  11. Nataļja Sulojeva
  12. Svetlana Tepļakova
  13. Svetlana Girucka

 Specialitāte „ Saimniecības vadītāja ”

  1. Karīna Maškova
  2. Aļona Žemaldinova
  3. Irina Jefimova
  4. Marina Gaļjas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016