001JTLOGO  uznemsana 2019 2

 LV 

  EN 

 

 


Konsultācijas (bezmaksas)

SKOLOTĀJU INDIVIDUĀLAIS KONSULTĀCIJU GRAFIKS

25.06.2019.-28.06.2019.

Nr.

Pedagoga vārds, uzvārds

Kopā

Telpas Nr.

pirmdiena

otrdiena

trešdiena

ceturtdiena

1

Avdotina Natālija

125

108

7 30 - 8 30

2

Āboliņa Intra

139

215

15.10.-17.10.

3

Banka Inta

112

302

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

4

Baikova Irina

98

301

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

5

Beļajevskova Simona

108

204.D.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

6

Blumbergs Māris

123

211.D.

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

7

Blumberga Inita

106

402

15.10.-16.9

15.10.-16.10.

8

Blūma Daina

14

108

7 30 - 8 30

9

Birnbaums Artūrs

47

305

15.10.-16.11

10

Brakovska Sigita

80

404

15.10.-17.10.

17.10.-16.10.

11

Cimmere Valija

132

305

15.10-16.10

15.10.-16.10.

12

Cunska-Brahmane Ilga

97

206.D

13

Cekula Lililta

119

306

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

14

Devjakoviča Zigrīda

105

202.A.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15

Falaļejeva Laila

86

103

15.10.-17.10.

16

Dumpe Daiga

114

403

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-16.10.

17

Dzidzēviča Tamāra

70

103

15.10.-17.10.

18

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

8

212

10.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

19

Eglītis Valdis

135

406

15.10.-17.10.

20

Granskis Aivars

106

211.A.

Pieteikties individuāli

21

Grauduša Evija

108

213

15.10.-17.10.

22

Grīnberga Ieva

38

115

Pieteikties individuāli

23

Grīnvalds Jānis

105

210.A.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-16.10.

24

Gronska Guna

97

207.D.

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

25

Gode Ina

99

216

15.10.-17.10.

26

Grunde-Zeiferts Uldis

135

401

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

27

Igaune Santa

98

205.D

15.10.-17.10.

28

Indersons Aigars

28

115

15.10.-17.10.

29

Janmers Guntis

20

2.12.

15.10-16.10

15.10-16.10

30

Kjapsņa Terēza

93

210.D.

31

Kreija Ainārs

94

212.A.

15.10-16.10.

15.10-16.10.

32

Kopilovs Andrejs

40

211.D.

15.10.-16.10.

33

Kokorēviča Rita

114

202.A.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-16.10.

34

Krūmiņš Dainis

131

205.A.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-16.10.

35

Levics Arsenijs

105

212.A.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

36

Lukaševiča Baiba

4

202

18.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

37

Ļubinskis Kaspars

115

405

15.10.-16.10.

38

Meikališa Ināra

8

213

18.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

39

Millere Jolanta

8

221

Pieteikties individuāli

40

Mihailova Aļona

107

214

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

41

Ļubinskis Kaspars

115

405

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

42

Mackēviča Jana

11.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

43

Miķelsone Zaiga

103

115

15.10.-16.10.

15.10-16.10.

44

Miķelsone-Braže Santa

113

212

15.10-17.10.

15.10-17.10.

45

Moškanovs Aldis

78

211.A.

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-17.10.

46

Peipiņa Līga

126

304

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

47

Pluce Ināra

117

115

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

48

Poriķe Judīte

9

401

Pieteikties individuāli

49

Rācene Anita

37

103.

50

Rudzītis Aivars

35

208.D.

15.10.-16.10.

51

Rudzīte Janīna

19

204

52

Rutkovskis Jānis

127

203.A

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-17.10.

53

Siliņš Indulis

69

306

15.10.-16.10

54

Segliņa Svetlana

21

lasītava

Pieteikties individuāli

55

Stankevičs Jānis

79

Darbn.

15.10.-17.10

56

Šillers Imants

44

108

57

Ūlande Ginta

32

206.D

15.10.-17.10.

58

Tomsons Vilnis

108

211.A.

15.10.-17.10.

59

Tretjaka Sigita

51

206.D

15.10.-17.10.

60

Tabunova Krista

77

103

15.10.-17.10.

61

Veinbergs Gints

55

108

15.10.-16.10.

62

Veiss Kārlis

46

401

15.10.-16.10.

63

Vilkāja Džesija

103

303

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

64

Zudiļina Inga

114

208.D

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

65

Zinovjeva Margarita

12

216

66

Žīgure Anna

88

209.D

15.10.-17.10.

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016