001JTLOGO  uznemsana 2019 1

 LV 

  EN 

 

 


Konsultācijas (bezmaksas)

SKOLOTĀJU INDIVIDUĀLAIS KONSULTĀCIJU GRAFIKS

10.06.2019 -14.06.2019

Nr.

Pedagoga vārds, uzvārds

Kopā

Telpas Nr.

pirmdiena

otrdiena

trešdiena

ceturtdiena

1

Avdotina Natālija

125

108

 

7 30 - 8 30

 

 

2

Āboliņa Intra

139

215

15.10.-17.10.

 

 

 

3

Banka Inta

112

302

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

4

Baikova Irina

98

301

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

5

Beļajevskova Simona

108

204.D.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

6

Blumbergs Māris

123

211.D.

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

15.10.-16.10.

7

Blumberga Inita

106

402

15.10.-16.9

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

8

Blūma Daina

14

108

 

 

 

7 30 - 8 30

9

Birnbaums Artūrs

47

305

 

 

 

15.10.-16.11

10

Brakovska Sigita

80

404

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

17.10.-16.10.

11

Cimmere Valija

132

305

15.10-16.10

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

12

Cunska-Brahmane Ilga

97

206.D

 

 

 

 

13

Cekula Lililta

119

306

15.10.-16.10.

 

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-17.10.

14

Devjakoviča Zigrīda

105

202.A.

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

15

Falaļejeva Laila

86

103

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

16

Dumpe Daiga

114

403

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-16.10.

17

Dzidzēviča Tamāra

70

103

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

 

18

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

8

212

10.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

19

Eglītis Valdis

135

406

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

20

Granskis Aivars

106

211.A.

Pieteikties individuāli

21

Grauduša Evija

108

213

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

22

Grīnberga Ieva

38

115

Pieteikties individuāli

23

Grīnvalds Jānis

105

210.A.

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

24

Gronska Guna

97

207.D.

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

25

Gode Ina

99

216

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

26

Grunde-Zeiferts Uldis

135

401

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-17.10.

27

Igaune Santa

98

205.D

 

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

28

Indersons Aigars

28

115

 

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

29

Janmers Guntis

20

2.12.

 

15.10-16.10

 

15.10-16.10

30

Kjapsņa Terēza

93

210.D.

 

 

 

 

31

Kreija Ainārs

94

212.A.

 

15.10-16.10.

 

15.10-16.10.

32

Kopilovs Andrejs

40

211.D.

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

33

Kokorēviča Rita

114

202.A.

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-16.10.

34

Krūmiņš Dainis

131

205.A.

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

15.10.-16.10.

35

Levics Arsenijs

105

212.A.

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

36

Lukaševiča Baiba

4

202

18.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

37

Ļubinskis Kaspars

115

405

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

38

Meikališa Ināra

8

213

18.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

39

Millere Jolanta

8

221

Pieteikties individuāli

40

Mihailova Aļona

107

214

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

41

Ļubinskis Kaspars

115

405

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

15.10.-17.10.

42

Mackēviča Jana

 

 

11.06.2019.,15.10.-16.55.

43

Miķelsone Zaiga

103

115

15.10.-16.10.

 

15.10-16.10.

 

44

Miķelsone-Braže Santa

113

212

 

 

15.10-17.10.

15.10-17.10.

45

Moškanovs Aldis

78

211.A.

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-17.10.

46

Peipiņa Līga

126

304

15.10.-17.10.

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

47

Pluce Ināra

117

115

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

48

Poriķe Judīte

9

401

Pieteikties individuāli

49

Rācene Anita

37

103.

 

 

 

 

50

Rudzītis Aivars

35

208.D.

 

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

51

Rudzīte Janīna

19

204

 

 

 

 

52

Rutkovskis Jānis

127

203.A

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-17.10.

53

Siliņš Indulis

69

306

 

 

15.10.-16.10

 

54

Segliņa Svetlana

21

lasītava

Pieteikties individuāli

55

Stankevičs Jānis

79

Darbn.

 

 

15.10.-17.10

 

56

Šillers Imants

44

108

 

 

 

 

57

Ūlande Ginta

32

206.D

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

58

Tomsons Vilnis

108

211.A.

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

 

59

Tretjaka Sigita

51

206.D

 

 

 

15.10.-17.10.

60

Tabunova Krista

77

103

15.10.-17.10.

 

 

 

61

Veinbergs Gints

55

108

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

62

Veiss Kārlis

46

401

 

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

63

Vilkāja Džesija

103

303

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

64

Zudiļina Inga

114

208.D

15.10.-16.10.

 

 

15.10.-16.10.

65

Zinovjeva Margarita

12

216

 

 

 

 

66

Žīgure Anna

88

209.D

 

15.10.-17.10.

 

 

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2016