jt banner  top


Konsultācijas (bezmaksas)

SKOLOTĀJU INDIVIDUĀLAIS KONSULTĀCIJU GRAFIKS

27.06.2022.-28.06.2022.

 

Nr.

Pedagoga vārds, uzvārds

Telpas Nr.

27.06.

28.06.

29.06.

1

Alksne Guna

207.D

09 00 - 15 00

10 00 - 17 00

2

Avdotina Natālija

Sporta zāle

07 30 - 08 30

15 00 - 17 00

15 00 - 17 00

2

Avdotina Natālija

Sporta zāle

15 00 - 17 00

4

Banka Inta

Attālināti/ 208.D

08 30 - 12 30

5

Beinaroviča Tatjana

304

6

Beļajevskova Simona

202.A

08 30 - 12 00

7

Blumbergs Māris

211.D

15 00 - 17 00

15 00 - 17 00

15 00 - 17 00

8

Blumberga Inita

402

08 30 - 12 00

9

Brakovska Sigita

404

15 00 - 17 00

15 00 - 17 00

15 00 - 17 00

10

Cimmere Valija

305

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

11

Cīrule Simona

103

12

Cekula Lililta

306

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

13

Cunska-Brahmane Ilga

206.D

14

Falaļejeva Laila

104

15

Devjakoviča Zigrīda

202.A

16

Dzidzēviča Tamāra

103

17

Domina Ina

212

08 30 - 12 30

18

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

303

19

Eglītis Valdis

406

20

Ekuzis Viesturs

113

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

21

Gargurne Beate

209.D

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

22

Grauduša Evija

214

23

Granskis Aivars

211.A

24

Gredzena Inga

205.D

25

Gode Ina

216

27

Grunde-Zeiferts Uldis

401

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

28

Igaune Santa

209.D

15 20 - 17 20

12 00 - 15 00

29

Janmers Guntis

211.A

30

Jurevičs Guntis

212.A

08 30 - 12 00

31

Kopilovs Andrejs

211.D

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

32

Kokorēviča Rita

202.A

08 30 - 12 00

33

Kreija Ainārs

212.A

08 30 - 12 00

34

Koļaņikovs Nikolajs

405

35

Launaga Dace

301

08 30 - 12 00

36

Levics Arsenijs

204.A

37

Ļubinskis Kaspars

405

38

Mateša Mareks

401

39

Mackēviča Jana

205.D

40

Mihailova Aļona

214

08 30 - 12 00

41

Miķelsone Zaiga

115

42

Miķelsone-Braže Santa

212

43

Moškanovs Aldis

106.A

44

Orupa Līga

116.V

07 30 - 08 30

08 30 - 12 00

45

Osipenko Kirils

sporta zāle

15 20 - 17 20

46

Peipiņa Līga

304

47

Petruks Maksims

215

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

08 30 - 12 00

48

Pluce Ināra

213

49

Poriķe Judīte

408

50

Rutkovskis Jānis

203.A

52

Rudzītis Aivars

208.D

53

Saveļjevs Aleksandrs

204.A

54

Sidoruka Anastasija

210.D

08 30 - 12 00

55

Stankevičs Jānis

102.D

15 20 - 17 20

56

Sondors Ints

211.A

57

Sutens Jānis

203.A

15 20 - 17 20

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

58

Ūlande Ginta

302

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

59

Tabunova Krista

103

60

Tomsons Vilnis

210.A

13 20 - 17 20

61

Tretjaka Sigita

209.D

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

62

Turyeva Olga

210.D

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

08 30 - 12 00

63

Tukiša Darja

216

15 20 - 17 20

15 20 - 17 20

64

Veinbergs Gints

Sporta zāle

65

Veiss Kārlis

403

66

Vilkāja Džesija

303

08 30 - 12 00

67

Zudiļina Inga

204.D

08 30 - 11 20

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2022